Friday, 17 May 2024
Knipscheer 3 : 0 Atlas Lions
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Regiobank Dronten 6 : 5 All-In-Installatie
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
All Stars 3 : 5 't Eiland
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Speerstra 3 : 7 Heja Hoveniers
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 10 May 2024
't Eiland 4 : 3 All-In-Installatie
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Iver 3 : 5 Harderwold Footgolf
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Raven Fishing & Outdoor 2 : 9 SmartAds
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Poldervers 3 : 1 Willems Automobielen
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Proper Things 0 : 3 Terzo Tempo
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
AIFC 4 : 0 AFAS
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Dickmann Agro 4 : 5 a.s.r. Vitality
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken 2 : 3 Peiman Auto's
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 6 May 2024
Solana 2.0 4 : 2 Heyboer
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 3 May 2024
Knipscheer 0 : 3 Gavitas
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Terzo Tempo 9 : 3 Raven Fishing & Outdoor
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Poldervers 2 : 4 Iver
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Willems Automobielen 7 : 4 Proper Things
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
All-In-Installatie 9 : 5 All Stars
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Zitoen United 5 : 7 SmartAds
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Atlas Lions 3 : 8 't Eiland
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Harderwold Footgolf 7 : 4 Mirliton
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 26 April 2024
AFAS 4 : 4 Dickmann Agro
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Gavitas 9 : 2 Regiobank Dronten
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Sannie BV 4 : 7 Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
SmartAds 3 : 0 Terzo Tempo
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Peiman Auto's 3 : 0 Speerstra
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Raven Fishing & Outdoor 1 : 1 Willems Automobielen
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
AIFC 7 : 1 Wilkens & Partners
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Monday, 22 April 2024
Heyboer 5 : 1 Knipscheer
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 19 April 2024
All-In-Installatie 3 : 0 Solana 2.0
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
a.s.r. Vitality 5 : 6 Heja Hoveniers
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
All Stars 4 : 11 Atlas Lions
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Harderwold Footgolf 2 : 5 Zitoen United
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Mirliton 5 : 6 Poldervers
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Iver 4 : 7 Proper Things
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Dickmann Agro 6 : 2 AIFC
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 12 April 2024
Gavitas 6 : 6 't Eiland
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Zitoen United 3 : 4 Terzo Tempo
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Atlas Lions 10 : 6 All-In-Installatie
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Willems Automobielen 0 : 3 SmartAds
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Solana 2.0 0 : 3 Regiobank Dronten
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Poldervers 3 : 2 Harderwold Footgolf
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Raven Fishing & Outdoor 7 : 8 Iver
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Proper Things 13 : 4 Mirliton
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 8 April 2024
Regiobank Dronten 3 : 4 Heyboer
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Heja Hoveniers 2 : 4 AFAS
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 5 April 2024
SmartAds 3 : 4 All-In-Installatie
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Speerstra 5 : 3 Sannie BV
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
AFAS 7 : 0 Wilkens & Partners
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 29 March 2024
Knipscheer 0 : 3 Regiobank Dronten
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
All Stars 5 : 4 Gavitas
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Atlas Lions 6 : 5 Solana 2.0
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Harderwold Footgolf 5 : 7 Proper Things
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Mirliton 2 : 9 Raven Fishing & Outdoor
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Wilkens & Partners 4 : 8 Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Terzo Tempo 2 : 5 Willems Automobielen
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Iver 2 : 8 SmartAds
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 25 March 2024
't Eiland 5 : 3 Heyboer
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Solana 2.0 6 : 4 Knipscheer
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 22 March 2024
a.s.r. Vitality 0 : 3 Sannie BV
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
AIFC 2 : 7 Heja Hoveniers
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Poldervers 3 : 10 Zitoen United
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Terzo Tempo 4 : 1 Iver
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Dickmann Agro 7 : 5 Wilkens & Partners
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
AFAS 2 : 4 Peiman Auto's
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken 6 : 7 Speerstra
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Friday, 15 March 2024
Zitoen United 4 : 2 Willems Automobielen
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
SmartAds 5 : 0 Mirliton
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Raven Fishing & Outdoor 3 : 4 Harderwold Footgolf
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Proper Things 7 : 5 Poldervers
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 11 March 2024
Heyboer 4 : 11 All Stars
21:00
Sannie BV 3 : 0 AFAS
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 8 March 2024
Heja Hoveniers 5 : 2 Dickmann Agro
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken 4 : 4 a.s.r. Vitality
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Gavitas 3 : 10 All-In-Installatie
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Mirliton 3 : 14 Terzo Tempo
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Iver 2 : 0 Willems Automobielen
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Zitoen United 7 : 9 Atlas Lions
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Knipscheer 1 : 13 't Eiland
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Harderwold Footgolf 2 : 7 SmartAds
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Monday, 4 March 2024
Atlas Lions 9 : 7 Gavitas
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 1 March 2024
Peiman Auto's 7 : 1 AIFC
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
All-In-Installatie 7 : 3 Terzo Tempo
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
't Eiland 5 : 7 SmartAds
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Wilkens & Partners 1 : 10 Speerstra
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 26 February 2024
All-In-Installatie 3 : 0 Heyboer
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 23 February 2024
Dickmann Agro 1 : 4 Peiman Auto's
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
AIFC 4 : 11 Sannie BV
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
AFAS 2 : 3 Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
a.s.r. Vitality 4 : 3 Speerstra
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 19 February 2024
All-In-Installatie 6 : 2 Regiobank Dronten
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 16 February 2024
't Eiland 9 : 3 Regiobank Dronten
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Poldervers 7 : 1 Raven Fishing & Outdoor
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Proper Things 7 : 7 Zitoen United
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Speerstra 6 : 1 AFAS
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Heja Hoveniers 8 : 1 Wilkens & Partners
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Sannie BV 8 : 2 Dickmann Agro
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
All Stars 9 : 2 Knipscheer
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Iver 0 : 0 Terzo Tempo
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Monday, 12 February 2024
't Eiland 6 : 3 All Stars
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Iver 2 : 2 Poldervers
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 9 February 2024
Knipscheer 4 : 12 All-In-Installatie
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Raven Fishing & Outdoor 2 : 5 Proper Things
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Willems Automobielen 2 : 2 Mirliton
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken 4 : 0 AIFC
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Terzo Tempo 10 : 3 Harderwold Footgolf
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Peiman Auto's 7 : 6 Heja Hoveniers
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
SmartAds 8 : 2 Poldervers
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Wilkens & Partners 3 : 3 a.s.r. Vitality
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 5 February 2024
Heyboer 6 : 9 Atlas Lions
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Zitoen United 5 : 3 Iver
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 2 February 2024
Regiobank Dronten 2 : 5 All Stars
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Raven Fishing & Outdoor 1 : 6 Zitoen United
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Solana 2.0 5 : 11 't Eiland
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Proper Things 8 : 4 SmartAds
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Peiman Auto's 8 : 4 Wilkens & Partners
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
AIFC 10 : 7 Speerstra
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Heja Hoveniers 2 : 6 Sannie BV
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
a.s.r. Vitality 1 : 4 AFAS
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 29 January 2024
Dickmann Agro 6 : 1 Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Harderwold Footgolf 4 : 3 Willems Automobielen
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 26 January 2024
Iver 0 : 6 All-In-Installatie
21:00
Regiobank Dronten 0 : 3 't Eiland
20:42 | t Dok: Hal 2
SmartAds 3 : 1 Gavitas
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Terzo Tempo 3 : 1 Solana 2.0
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 22 January 2024
Poldervers 3 : 3 Terzo Tempo
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 19 January 2024
Iver 6 : 4 Mirliton
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Sannie BV 0 : 3 Peiman Auto's
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Atlas Lions 3 : 5 Knipscheer
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Speerstra 5 : 1 Dickmann Agro
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Gavitas 3 : 0 Solana 2.0
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Wilkens & Partners 0 : 6 AFAS
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken 4 : 2 Heja Hoveniers
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
All Stars 0 : 0 Proper Things
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 12 January 2024
Regiobank Dronten 2 : 6 Atlas Lions
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Peiman Auto's 4 : 1 a.s.r. Vitality
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Solana 2.0 6 : 3 All Stars
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
All-In-Installatie 6 : 6 't Eiland
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 8 January 2024
Heyboer 3 : 6 Gavitas
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Heja Hoveniers 5 : 6 Speerstra
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 5 January 2024
Willems Automobielen 1 : 1 Poldervers
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Zitoen United 9 : 2 Mirliton
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
AIFC 3 : 11 a.s.r. Vitality
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Harderwold Footgolf 3 : 3 Iver
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
SmartAds 7 : 0 Raven Fishing & Outdoor
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Terzo Tempo 1 : 3 Proper Things
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Peiman Auto's 11 : 1 Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Friday, 22 December 2023
Mirliton 4 : 5 Harderwold Footgolf
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
AFAS 5 : 4 AIFC
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Proper Things 5 : 3 Willems Automobielen
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
SmartAds 5 : 4 Zitoen United
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Gavitas 7 : 1 Knipscheer
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Raven Fishing & Outdoor 4 : 3 Terzo Tempo
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 18 December 2023
Heyboer 6 : 2 Solana 2.0
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
a.s.r. Vitality 11 : 5 Dickmann Agro
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 15 December 2023
All Stars 6 : 7 All-In-Installatie
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Heja Hoveniers 5 : 3 a.s.r. Vitality
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
't Eiland 3 : 1 Atlas Lions
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Zitoen United 9 : 6 Harderwold Footgolf
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Poldervers 1 : 3 Mirliton
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Sannie BV 15 : 2 Wilkens & Partners
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Proper Things 11 : 4 Iver
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Dickmann Agro 1 : 10 AFAS
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 11 December 2023
Terzo Tempo 0 : 7 SmartAds
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Willems Automobielen 3 : 4 Raven Fishing & Outdoor
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 8 December 2023
Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken 8 : 6 Sannie BV
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Speerstra 3 : 2 Peiman Auto's
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Wilkens & Partners 2 : 4 AIFC
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Harderwold Footgolf 5 : 2 Poldervers
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 1 December 2023
Heja Hoveniers 2 : 4 Iver
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Heyboer 0 : 3 't Eiland
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Terzo Tempo 5 : 4 Zitoen United
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Solana 2.0 21 : 0 AIFC
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Peiman Auto's 6 : 9 All-In-Installatie
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Gavitas 6 : 2 All Stars
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
SmartAds 3 : 0 Black & White boys
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken 1 : 17 Regiobank Dronten
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 27 November 2023
Solana 2.0 4 : 7 All-In-Installatie
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 24 November 2023
Atlas Lions 5 : 3 All Stars
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
a.s.r. Vitality 3 : 1 Peiman Auto's
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Regiobank Dronten 4 : 1 Gavitas
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Knipscheer 1 : 3 Heyboer
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 20 November 2023
Mirliton 3 : 5 Proper Things
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
AIFC 4 : 2 Dickmann Agro
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 17 November 2023
Sannie BV 6 : 2 Speerstra
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Iver 1 : 5 Raven Fishing & Outdoor
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
AFAS 2 : 5 Heja Hoveniers
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Knipscheer 2 : 2 Solana 2.0
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Terzo Tempo 4 : 4 Zitoen United
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
All-In-Installatie 7 : 4 Atlas Lions
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
SmartAds 7 : 2 Willems Automobielen
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 13 November 2023
Heyboer 14 : 2 Regiobank Dronten
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 10 November 2023
't Eiland 3 : 2 Gavitas
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken 6 : 4 Wilkens & Partners
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Sannie BV 3 : 0 a.s.r. Vitality
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Willems Automobielen 3 : 6 Terzo Tempo
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 6 November 2023
Heyboer 0 : 3 't Eiland
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 3 November 2023
SmartAds 8 : 1 Iver
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Zitoen United 3 : 3 Poldervers
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Solana 2.0 7 : 0 Atlas Lions
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Proper Things 4 : 7 Harderwold Footgolf
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Raven Fishing & Outdoor 7 : 5 Mirliton
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Gavitas 1 : 4 All Stars
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Regiobank Dronten 7 : 2 Knipscheer
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 30 October 2023
All Stars 5 : 9 Heyboer
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Peiman Auto's 2 : 3 AFAS
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 27 October 2023
Mirliton 3 : 13 SmartAds
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Speerstra 3 : 11 Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Harderwold Footgolf 3 : 0 Raven Fishing & Outdoor
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Wilkens & Partners 3 : 0 Dickmann Agro
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Poldervers 1 : 3 Proper Things
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Heja Hoveniers 4 : 4 AIFC
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Iver 4 : 6 Terzo Tempo
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Willems Automobielen 1 : 3 Zitoen United
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 23 October 2023
All-In-Installatie 5 : 5 Gavitas
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 20 October 2023
Dickmann Agro 3 : 4 Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
't Eiland 6 : 0 Poldervers
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Peiman Auto's 6 : 3 Speerstra
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
a.s.r. Vitality 2 : 9 Black & White boys
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Heja Hoveniers 7 : 1 Wilkens & Partners
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Solana 2.0 13 : 6 Sannie BV
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
AFAS 5 : 7 Terzo Tempo
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Zitoen United 8 : 4 Proper Things
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 16 October 2023
Heyboer 8 : 1 Knipscheer
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 13 October 2023
Harderwold Footgolf 7 : 8 All Stars
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
SmartAds 7 : 4 Raven Fishing & Outdoor
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Willems Automobielen 2 : 8 All-In-Installatie
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken 0 : 3 AFAS
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 6 October 2023
Regiobank Dronten 0 : 3 Solana 2.0
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
't Eiland 13 : 0 Knipscheer
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
AFAS 1 : 1 Sannie BV
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 2 October 2023
SmartAds 7 : 1 Harderwold Footgolf
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Terzo Tempo 5 : 2 Mirliton
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 29 September 2023
Willems Automobielen 3 : 2 Iver
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
AIFC 2 : 6 Peiman Auto's
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Gavitas 3 : 1 Atlas Lions
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
a.s.r. Vitality 5 : 2 Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Knipscheer 4 : 4 All Stars
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Speerstra 6 : 2 Wilkens & Partners
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Regiobank Dronten 0 : 3 't Eiland
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Dickmann Agro 2 : 13 Heja Hoveniers
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 25 September 2023
Heyboer 2 : 4 All-In-Installatie
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 22 September 2023
Zitoen United 1 : 7 Proper Things
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Raven Fishing & Outdoor 5 : 3 Poldervers
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Atlas Lions 3 : 7 Gavitas
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Speerstra 3 : 10 a.s.r. Vitality
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 15 September 2023
Poldervers 1 : 3 SmartAds
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Peiman Auto's 8 : 2 Dickmann Agro
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Harderwold Footgolf 2 : 5 Terzo Tempo
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Sannie BV 5 : 4 AIFC
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Iver 2 : 8 Zitoen United
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Wilkens & Partners 3 : 8 Heja Hoveniers
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Proper Things 5 : 4 Raven Fishing & Outdoor
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Monday, 11 September 2023
Atlas Lions 6 : 3 Heyboer
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
All-In-Installatie 3 : 0 Knipscheer
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
Friday, 8 September 2023
Mirliton 1 : 4 Willems Automobielen
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
AFAS 3 : 0 Speerstra
22:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Heja Hoveniers 9 : 3 Peiman Auto's
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
a.s.r. Vitality 9 : 0 Wilkens & Partners
21:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
All Stars 5 : 4 Regiobank Dronten
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
Dickmann Agro 2 : 12 Sannie BV
20:00 | t Dok: Hal 2
't Eiland 8 : 3 Solana 2.0
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 1
AIFC 1 : 3 Schmit Zonwering & Rolluiken
19:00 | t Dok: Hal 2

De standen zijn mede mogelijk gemaakt door: